TABLA DE POSICIONES SERIE A
  PJGEPGFGCDGPts
I.D.V.117311861224
Emelec116322112921
9 de Octubre116321812621
Católica115421814419
LDU(Q)115332419518
Delfin115332116518
GYE city115241514117
Barcelona105051514115
Técnico U.1136287115
Aucas103521510514
Orense113531111014
Dep. Cuenca103252017311
Mushuc R.112451016-610
Macará102261121-108
Manta FC11065513-86
Olmedo110110937-281
Tabla de Resultados Campeonato Serie "A"
22 de octubreAmbatoBellavista19:00
Técnico Universitario1:1 Aucas
23 de octubreQuitoOlimpico Atahualpa15:00
U. Católica0:1 Mushuc Runa
23 de octubreGuayaquilAlberto Spencer Herrera17:30
9 de Octubre3:1 Orense
23 de octubreQuitoRodrigo Paz Delgado20:00
LDU Quito0:2 Independiente del Valle
24 de octubreRiobambaOlimpico de Riobamba13:30
Olmedo1:3 Delfin
24 de octubreMantaJocay16:00
Manta FC1:1 Guayaquil City
24 de octubreGuayaquilGeorge Capwell18:30
Emelec2:1 Barcelona SC
25 de octubreCuencaAlejandro Serrano Aguilar19:00
Dep. Cuenca-:- Macará

FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

GALERÍA

VIDEO