TABLA DE POSICIONES SERIE A
  PJGEPGFGCDGPts
I.D.V.1510412992034
Emelec1593330151530
9 de Octubre159332517830
Católica1585225151029
LDU(Q)156542722523
Delfin156452520522
Técnico U.15573139422
Aucas155552017320
Barcelona156272020020
GYE city156271618-220
Orense154741413119
Dep. Cuenca154472524116
Mushuc R.154471221-916
Macará153481829-1113
Manta FC152671121-1012
Olmedo150114949-401
Tabla de Resultados Campeonato Serie "A"
26 de noviembreQuitoRodrigo Paz Delgado19:00
LDU Quito1:0 Técnico Universitario
27 de noviembreGuayaquilChristian Benitez Bentancourt20:00
Guayaquil City1:0 Aucas
27 de noviembreMantaJocay20:00
Delfin3:0 Mushuc Runa
27 de noviembreGuayaquilGeorge Capwell20:00
Emelec4:0 Manta FC
27 de noviembreCuencaAlejandro Serrano Aguilar20:00
Dep. Cuenca1:1 Independiente del Valle
27 de noviembreRiobambaOlimpico de Riobamba20:00
Olmedo0:2 Orense
28 de noviembreAmbatoBellavista19:00
Macará1:1 Barcelona SC
28 de noviembreQuitoOlimpico Atahualpa19:00
U. Católica3:0 9 de Octubre

FÚTBOL INTERNACIONAL

GALERÍA

VIDEO